Consulting on Topographic Survey, preparing adjusted Feasibility Study Report

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Consulting on Topographic Survey, preparing adjusted Feasibility Study Report
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
497.850.000 VND
Publication date
14:27 06/01/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Consulting
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1546/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Entity
Construction Management Board of civil and industrial works in Ninh Binh province
Approval date
27/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vn0100108310 0100108310 Liên danh công ty cổ phần TVXD CTGT 2 - Công ty cổ phần FANCO - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng DILEC

TRANSPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO2

492.182.000 VND 30 day
2 vn0100108310 0104036096 Liên danh công ty cổ phần TVXD CTGT 2 - Công ty cổ phần FANCO - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng DILEC

FANCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY

492.182.000 VND 30 day
3 vn0100108310 0103680004 Liên danh công ty cổ phần TVXD CTGT 2 - Công ty cổ phần FANCO - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng DILEC

DILEC CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

492.182.000 VND 30 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 TRANSPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO2 main consortium
2 FANCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
3 DILEC CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second