Consulting service 2 - Audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting service 2 - Audit
Name of project
Nâng cấp, sửa chữa đường Tân Thới Hiệp 20
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
150.749.084 VND
Tender value
150.749.084 VND
Conversion date
31/12/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1175/QĐ-QLDA ngày 28/12/2020
Approval date
28/12/2020
Completion date
12:15 31/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302451055 0302451055

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Mỹ

80.000.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second