Consulting survey, making feasibility study report

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting survey, making feasibility study report
Name of project
Hệ thống họp trực tuyến cho cơ quan nhà nước
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
326.096.000 VND
Tender value
326.096.000 VND
Conversion date
29/12/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1871/QĐ-CBĐTW ngày 30/12/2020
Approval date
30/12/2020
Completion date
16:27 04/01/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103679633 0103679633

Trung tâm Tư vấn nghiệp vụ và hỗ trợ đánh giá hiệu quả đầu tư Công nghệ thông tin

262.910.200 VND 150 day 150
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second