Consulting, surveying, making construction technical drawings

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting, surveying, making construction technical drawings
Name of project
Chỉnh trang, cải tạo vỉa hè và hệ thống thoát nước đường tỉnh lộ 334 đoạn từ Km9+600 đến Km11+745, huyện Vân Đồn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
422.044.000 VND
Tender value
422.044.000 VND
Conversion date
27/11/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
329/QĐ-DA ngày 14/11/2018
Approval date
14/11/2018
Completion date
18:06 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102618807 0102618807

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VECI

422.044.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second