Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp Bưu cục Hòa Cường Bắc, Bưu điện Đà Nẵng 1, thành phố Đà Nẵng
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
37.728.695 VND
Tender value
37.728.695 VND
Conversion date
13/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
223/QĐ-BĐĐN ngày 10/05/2022
Approval date
10/05/2022
Completion date
14:46 23/05/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0401874830 0401874830

Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Trang Thanh Toàn

37.042.718 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second