Consulting, surveying, making feasibility study reports

Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Consulting, surveying, making feasibility study reports
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
563.208.252 VND
Publication date
09:36 26/09/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
2693/QĐ-LĐCT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ho Chi Minh City High Grid Company
Approval date
25/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313404755 0313404755

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ THÍ NGHIỆM ĐIỆN 5

235.400.000 VND 235.400.000 VND 70 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0400469854 0400469854 CCC.78 3rd rank contractor
2 vn0301939756 0301939756 ELECTRIC CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE COMPANY LIMITED 3rd rank contractor
3 vn0301442107 0301442107 Electric Power Consulting Development Center The contractor ranked 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second