Consulting to verify the project feasibility study report

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting to verify the project feasibility study report
Name of project
Xây dựng trụ sở viện kiểm sát nhân dân huyện Tánh Linh, tỉnh Bình Thuận
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
29.670.925 VND
Tender value
29.670.925 VND
Conversion date
14/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 209b/QĐ-VKS ngày 30/7/2021
Approval date
30/07/2021
Completion date
11:01 07/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3400456032 3400456032

Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Bình Thuận

29.670.925 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second