Consumables for vaccination activities

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consumables for vaccination activities
Name of project
Cung cấp vật tư tiêu hao phục vụ hoạt động tiêm ngừa
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
81.900.000 VND
Tender value
81.900.000 VND
Conversion date
05/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
290 /QĐ-TTKSBT ngày 03/11/2021
Approval date
03/11/2021
Completion date
08:26 05/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301789370 0301789370

Công ty TNHH trang thiết bị và vật tư y tế Hoàng Việt Long

81.900.000 VND 7 day 7
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second