Consumer goods

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Consumer goods
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
181.776.000 VND
Publication date
15:15 03/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 100/QĐ-THLTT
Approval Entity
Ly Tu Trong Primary School
Approval date
29/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0401302826 0401302826

NGUYỄN THỊ TUYẾT

178.177.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Vỏ gối
VG
1.280 Cái Vải cate Thắng Lợi loại 1, KT: 30cm x 40cm, viền đường may bao Việt Nam 21,000
2 Ruột gối
RG
1.280 Cái Bông cotton 100%, KT: 30cm x 40cm Việt Nam 19,000
3 Yếm học sinh
YHS
1.040 Cái Vải cate Thắng Lợi loại 1, 2 lớp, KT: 50cm x 40cm, viền đường may bao Việt Nam 34,000
4 Mùng ngủ
MN
1.536 M2 Vải tuyn loại 1, KT: 8m x 8m Việt Nam 19,500
5 Khăn trãi bàn
KTB
511 Cái Nilong Thái lan, 1,4m x 0,6m Việt Nam 15,000
6 Mền ngủ
MN
50 Cái Vải nỉ in hoa, KT: 1,6m x 2m Việt Nam 120,000
7 Chiếu
CN
384 Chiếc Chiếu cói có viên vải, loại 1, KT: 1,4m x 2m Việt Nam 85,000
8 Khăn mặt
KM
1.280 Cái Khăn mềm loại 1, KT: 30cm x 40cm, 100% sợi cotton, có thêu số và quai móc Việt Nam 12,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second