Contract number 4 for construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Contract number 4 for construction insurance
Name of project
Thay thế thiết bị Đài DVOR/DME Nam Hà
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
16.401.196 VND
Tender value
16.401.196 VND
Conversion date
18/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
606/ QĐ-KTQLB ngày 20/10/2022
Approval date
20/10/2022
Completion date
08:53 24/10/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101527385 0101527385

Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm Bảo Việt

16.401.196 VND 28 month 28
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second