Contract package: Milk supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Contract package: Milk supply
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
368.978.202 VND
Publication date
09:58 21/04/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
421/QĐ-BVTTHN
Approval Entity
Ha Nam Mental Hospital
Approval date
20/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0700526359 0700526359

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÁNH HẢI ÂU

368.978.202 VND 265 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Sữa tươi tiệt trùng có đường TH true milk
0
30.998 Hộp - Thể tích thực/1 hộp: 180ml - Thành phần dinh dưỡng trung bình trong 100 ml: Năng lượng/Energy 75,9 kcal Chất đạm/Protein 2,9 g Carbohydrat/Carbohydrate 8,2 g Đường tổng số/Total Sugars 8,1 g Chất béo/Total Fat 3,5 g Natri/Sodium 34 mg Calci/Calcium 100 mg Ghi chú: Hàm lượng dinh dưỡng không thấp hơn 80% giá trị ghi trên nhãn Việt Nam 9,138
2 Sữa tươi tiệt trùng không đường TH true milk
0
4.096 Hộp - Thể tích thực/1 hộp: 180ml - Thành phần dinh dưỡng trung bình trong 100 ml: Năng lượng/Energy 63,2 kcal Chất đạm/Protein 3,1 g Carbohydrat/Carbohydrate 4,6 g Chất béo/Total Fat 3,6 g Natri/Sodium 36 mg Calci/Calcium 104 mg Ghi chú: Hàm lượng dinh dưỡng không thấp hơn 80% giá trị ghi trên nhãn Việt Nam 9,138
3 Sữa đặc có đường Vinamilk
0
1.917 Hộp - Khối lượng tịnh/hộp 380g - Giá trị dinh dưỡng trung bình trong 100g Năng lượng/Energy 341 kcal Chất đạm/Protein 4,8 g Chất béo/Total Fat 11,3 g Carbohydrat/Carbohydrate 55,2 g Đường tổng số/Total Sugars 54,2 g Natri/Sodium 35,5 mg Calci/Calcium 160 mg Ghi chú: Hàm lượng khoáng chất không thấp hơn 80% giá trị ghi trên nhãn Việt Nam 25,190
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second