Contract package: Purchasing raw materials

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Contract package: Purchasing raw materials
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
682.955.000 VND
Publication date
09:27 10/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
512/QĐ-VNG
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Institute of Wood Industry and Furniture
Approval date
05/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108085030 0108085030

VIET FORESTRY SERVICE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

666.703.125 VND 666.703.125 VND 15 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Củ nghệ tươi
746 Kg Việt Nam 29,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Lá chè tươi
2246 Kg Việt Nam 19,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Cây chàm nhuộm
773 Kg Việt Nam 29,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Củ dền đỏ
1190 Kg Việt Nam 24,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Gỗ cây tô mộc
5058 Kg Việt Nam 39,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Nan tre
1715 Kg Việt Nam 24,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Nan mây
1176 Kg Việt Nam 269,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second