Contract package: Upgrading and repairing computers in 2024

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Contract package: Upgrading and repairing computers in 2024
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
87.752.000 VND
Publication date
16:05 16/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
131/QĐ-TH&THCSNP
Approval Entity
Nam Phu Primary and Secondary School
Approval date
14/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3300325808 3300325808

NHẬT HUY Co.,Ltd

87.752.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Hộp CPU (Linh kiện ngoại nhập Việt Nam lắp ráp)
CPU
7 Đ/cái Hộp CPU (Linh kiện ngoại nhập Việt Nam lắp ráp) CPU Intel Core i3-12100 (3.3GHZ Turbo Up to 4.3GHZ, 4 nhân 8 luồng, 12MB cache)- Socket Intel LGA 1700); Mainboard Gigabyte H610M H V2 DDR4: Chipset Intel H610 Express Chipset; Socket: LGA1700, Hỗ trợ tối đa RAM 64GB (32GB mỗi khe); Khe cắm M.2: 2 khe M.2, hỗ trợ PCIe 3.0x4x2 SSDs, Khe cắm: PCI-E 1 khe PCIe x16 (PCIe 4.0)…..; Memory: 08Gb DDram IV bus 3200 Mhz – KINGMAX; HDD: KINGMAX SSD M.2 PCIe 256GB PQ3480 Zeus; Vỏ máy & nguồn: Case form ATX & Nguồn máy tính Xigmatek Xpower III 350 (250W, 230v); Đông nam á (Linh kiện ngoại nhập Việt Nam lắp ráp) 10,500,000
2 Màn hình HUNTKEY
22 RRB2211E/H
6 Đ/cái Màn hình 21.5inch LCD HUNTKEY 22 RRB2211E/H FullHD 60Hz China 2,000,000
3 BÀN phím DAREU
LK185
8 Đ/cái Bàn Phím USB DAREU Model LK185 China 169,000
4 Mouse DAREU
LM103
9 Đ/cái Mouse USB DAREU Model LM103 China 100,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second