Conveyor scale 02 (100% new)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Conveyor scale 02 (100% new)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
129.600.000 VND
Publication date
17:21 09/01/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
219/QĐ-XNK
Approval Entity
Kien Giang Import-Export Joint Stock Company
Approval date
04/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1100664038 1100664038

MECHANNICS CONSTRUCTION AND FOODSTUFF JOINT-STOCK COMPANY

129.600.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cân băng tải (mới 100%)
đồ gia công
2 Bộ Công suất: 35 - 40 Tấn/giờ (trọng lượng bao 50 kg) . Bộ chỉ thi cân XK 3190 D10. Mức cân: bao 50kg. Bước nhảy 20gram. Sai số: ± 40gram. Loadcell VLC. Kích thước: 1400x800x700(DxRxC) mm. Dây băng tải PVC 3mm. Motor hộp số 1/2HP, mới 100%. Khoảng cách giữa 2 bao tối thiểu 0,7 mét. Không PLC điều khiển Việt Nam 60,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second