Core network upgrade

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Core network upgrade
Name of project
Nâng cấp hệ thống mạng lõi
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
14.389.240.000 VND
Tender value
14.389.240.000 VND
Bid closing
10:00 29/12/2014
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 639/QĐ-TDKT ngày 27/4/2015
Approval date
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu được đánh giá ĐẠT các tiêu chí của HSMT và được xếp hạng 1 trong đánh giá tài chính
Completion date
15:40 11/05/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0300520578 0300520578

Công ty TNHH MTV Ứng dụng Kỹ thuật và Sản xuất

13.799.000.000 VND 60 day 60 ngày kể từ ngày Hợp đồng có hiệu lực
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second