Cost of making a feasibility study report

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Cost of making a feasibility study report
Name of project
Xây dựng phân hiệu 2 trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 15 (trẻ dưới 18 tháng tuổi),địa điểm: Số 38/6B Nguyễn Văn Trỗi - Phường 15 - Quận Phú Nhuận
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
172.171.410 VND
Tender value
172.171.410 VND
Conversion date
03/12/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 01/QĐ-QLĐTXDCT-TK ngày 04/01/2018
Approval date
04/01/2018
Completion date
15:36 18/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0304927702 0304927702

Công ty TNHH Thiết kế Xây dựng Hy An

172.171.410 VND 03 month 03
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second