Cost of purchasing materials

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
15
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Cost of purchasing materials
Investor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
687.040.000 VND
Publication date
10:21 11/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
176/QĐ-TGNA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Nghia An Prison
Approval date
10/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3100976270 3100976270

PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED

686.895.310,54 VND 686.895.000 VND 30 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Đá hộc
567.73 m3 Việt Nam 263,057 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Dây thép
45.43 kg Việt Nam 21,090 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Đinh
78.98 kg Việt Nam 21,090 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Gạch Granito VID KT 400x400x3.0
522.17 m2 Việt Nam 165,491 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Gỗ chống
4.85 m3 Việt Nam 3,729,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Gỗ đà nẹp
1.01 m3 Việt Nam 3,729,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Gỗ ván
4.33 m3 Việt Nam 3,496,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Khí gas
2.2 kg Việt Nam 26,205 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Nhựa dán
0.23 kg Việt Nam 115,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Nước
79005.14 lít Việt Nam 13 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Ống nhựa PVC D60
259.97 m Việt Nam 39,516 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Oxy
1.1 chai Việt Nam 48,840 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Que hàn
42.37 kg Việt Nam 34,410 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Sơn lót
12.51 kg Việt Nam 72,150 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Sơn phủ chống gỉ màu sáng
23.24 kg Việt Nam 72,150 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Thép hình
900.35 kg Việt Nam 25,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Thép tấm
434.5 kg Việt Nam 25,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Thép tròn
84.43 kg Việt Nam 17,227 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Thép tròn Fi ≤10mm
1458.06 kg Việt Nam 17,227 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Thép tròn Fi ≤18mm
2420.64 kg Việt Nam 17,116 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Xi măng PCB30
2744.13 kg Việt Nam 1,650 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Xi măng PCB40
95806.73 kg Việt Nam 1,730 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Xi măng trắng
62.04 kg Việt Nam 5,566 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bạt PVC lót
568.7 m2 Việt Nam 5,261 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Cát vàng
310.78 m3 Việt Nam 231,111 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Cồn rửa
0.75 kg Việt Nam 25,530 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Đá 1x2
96.41 m3 Việt Nam 352,563 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Đá 4x6
30.5 m3 Việt Nam 271,836 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Đá dăm
28.1 m3 Việt Nam 246,609 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second