Costumes for inspectors

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Costumes for inspectors
Name of project
Kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu thuộc dự toán kinh phí không thực hiện chế độ tự chủ năm 2020
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
65.500.000 VND
Tender value
65.500.000 VND
Conversion date
27/02/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
26/QĐ-TĐC
Approval date
03/03/2020
Completion date
10:27 13/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH MTV 19-5, Bộ Công an - Chi nhánh Phương Nam

57.276.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second