Curtain

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Curtain
Name of project
Trụ sở làm việc KBNN Hoàng Su Phì - Hà Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
52.432.800 VND
Tender value
52.432.800 VND
Conversion date
07/10/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QD so 302/QD-KBHG ngay 16/12/2021
Approval date
16/12/2021
Completion date
18:29 01/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5100181101 5100181101

Cửa hàng Nội Thất Gia Yến

52.373.400 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second