DakGlei-CMĐSDR: Changing forest use purposes

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
25
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
DakGlei-CMĐSDR: Changing forest use purposes
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
286.124.300 VND
Publication date
16:56 25/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
7785/QĐ-EVNCPC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
CENTRAL ELECTRICITY CORPORATION
Approval date
22/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3702791781 3702791781

SOUTHERN AGRICULTURE FORESTRY - CONSTRUCTION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

225.379.000 VND 99.5 225.379.000 VND 210 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3301633072 3301633072 Thuan Hoa agricultural forestry design consultant company limited The bidder ranked higher than the winning bidder
2 vn6101184523 6101184523 Liên danh Công ty TNHH MTV MLead và Công ty TNHH MTV SK5 MLEAD ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY The bidder ranked higher than the winning bidder
3 vn0303844468 0303844468 VIỆN KHOA HỌC LÂM NGHIỆP NAM BỘ The bidder ranked higher than the winning bidder
4 vn6101232167 6101232167 Liên danh Công ty TNHH MTV MLead và Công ty TNHH MTV SK5 SK5 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY The bidder ranked higher than the winning bidder
5 vn6101251917 6101251917 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn DHF Kon Tum The bidder ranked higher than the winning bidder
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second