Database Creation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Database Creation
Name of project
Triển khai tạo lập cơ sở dữ liệu đầu kỳ cho cơ sở dữ liệu hộ tịch tại Quận Phú Nhuận
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.284.352.226 VND
Tender value
4.284.352.226 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 07/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
356/QĐ-VP
Approval date
19/11/2019
Completion date
16:18 25/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0102458889

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ FSI

4.265.808.042 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
2 0300591882

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG VIÊN PHẦN MỀM QUANG TRUNG

4.265.808.042 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0301447426 0301447426 - Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ công nghệ tin học HPT Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0106416103 0106416103 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và giải pháp công nghệ Đông Nam Á Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second