Deploying and upgrading internal network infrastructure at Thanh Yen A Secondary School

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Deploying and upgrading internal network infrastructure at Thanh Yen A Secondary School
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
90.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:22 04/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
62/QĐ-THCSTYA
Approval Entity
Thanh Yen A Secondary School
Approval date
03/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100684378 0100684378

VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP

90.000.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thiết bị cân bằng tải:Router Mikrotik RB1100AHx4 13 Port GE, Rack 1U, băng thông IPsec 2,2Gbps
 RB1100x4
1 chiếc -CPU'Annapurna Labs AL21400, 4 nhân ARM Cortex A15, xung nhịp 1.4 GHz -Hiệu năng tối đaLên đến 7.5 GbpsRAM1 GB DDR3 -Bộ nhớ trongNAND 128 MB -Khe mở rộng lưu trữ1 khe microSD, hỗ trợ mở rộng lưu trữ hoặc ghi log -Cổng mạng Ethernet13 cổng Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000 Mbps) Ethernet BypassCó, tại cổng 11 và 12 -Cổng Serial (Console)RS232, dạng DB9 -Nguồn điện AC (IEC)2x đầu vào IEC 100–240V, 50/60Hz -Nguồn DC20–57V (hỗ trợ -48V DC viễn thông) -PoE InputPassive PoE, chuẩn 802.3at, dải điện áp 20–57V -Nguồn dự phòng (Redundant Power)Có, tự động chuyển mạch khi mất nguồn -Công suất tiêu thụ tối đa20 W -Hệ điều hànhRouterOS License Level 6 -Tính năng phần cứng IPsecCó, hỗ trợ tăng tốc mã hóa IPsec -Giám sát hệ thốngTheo dõi điện áp, dòng điện, nhiệt độ PCB -Nhiệt độ hoạt động-40°C đến +70°C -Độ ẩm hoạt động5% – 95% (không ngưng tụ) -Kích thước vật lý443 x 148 x 44 mm (chuẩn rackmount 1U) Latvia 10,445,760
2 Bộ phát Wifi GrandStream 7660E + nguồn PoE
GWN7660E
2 Chiếc Chuẩn Wi-Fi 6 IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax Băng tần kép 2.4G 2x2:2 & 5G 3x3:2 MU-MIMO1 cổng 10/100/1000 Base-T hỗ trợ PoE Phạm vi phủ sóng lên tới 175 métLên tới 256 thiết bị kết nối đồng thời Quản lý qua Cloud miễn phí GWN.CloudHỗ trợ nguồn PoE 802.3af/802.3at China 4,790,880
3 Thiết bị chuyển mạch cisco CBS 110 24 port
CBS110-24T-EU
2 chiếc -Model CBS110-24T-EU Performance -Switching capacity in gigabits per second (Gbps) 48 Gbps -Capacity in millions of packets per second (mpps) (64-byte packets) 35.7 mpps General -Head-of-line (HOL) blocking HOL blocking prevention -MAC table 2K -Jumbo frame 9216 bytes -Quality of Service (QoS) 802.1p priority based, 4 hardware queues, priority queuing and Weighted Round-Robin (WRR) -Loop detection Helps discover loops in the network to avoid broadcast storms -Cable diagnostics Quickly identify and troubleshoot network cable faults and/or shorts -Media-dependent interface Automatic Media Dependent Interface (MDI) and MDI crossover (MDI-X) Hardware -Ports 24 Gigabit Ethernet 2 SFP (combo with 2 Gigabit Ethernet) -LEDs Power, link/activity (cable diagnostics, loop China 7,159,320
4 Thiết bị chuyển mạch cisco CBS 110 16 port
CBS110-16T-EU
1 cái -CBS110-16T-EU ● 16 10/100/1000 ports ● Rack-mountable Performance Capacity in millions of packets per second (mpps) (64-byte packets) 23.8 mpps Switching capacity in gigabits per second (Gbps) 32 Gbps Head-of-Line (HOL) blocking HOL blocking prevention MAC table 8K Jumbo frame 9216 bytes Quality of Service (QoS) 802.1p priority based, 4 hardware queues, priority queuing and Weighted Round-Robin (WRR) Loop detection Helps discover loops in the network to avoid broadcast storms Media-dependent interface Automatic Media Dependent Interface (MDI) and MDI crossover (MDI-X) Standards IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, 802.1p priority, Energy Efficient Ethernet, 802.3af, Power over Ethernet Hardware Total system ports 16 Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 ports 16 Gigabit Ethernet LEDs Power, link/activity (cable diagnostics, loop detection), Gigabit Cabling type Category 5e or better Mounting options Desktop, wall-mount or rack mount Physical security lock Kensington lock slot Flash 16 MB CPU 400 MHz ARM CPU memory 128 MB Packet buffer 2 Mbit Dimensions 279 x 170 x 44 mm (11 x 6.7 x 1.73 in) Weight 0.97 kg (2.14 lb) Power 110-240VAC, 50-60 Hz, internal, universal Operating temperature 32° to 104°F (0° to 40°C) Storage temperature –4° to 158°F (–20° to 70°C) Operating humidity 10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing Storage humidity 5% to 90%, relative, noncondensing Fan Fanless MTBF at 25°C (hours) 2,685,092 China 5,003,640
5 Tủ mạng 6U
6U-D400
2 Cái -Chất liệu: Thép thiết kế chống gỉ, toàn bộ tủ được phủ sơn tĩnh điện -Kích thước:H320mm * W550mm * D400mm Việt Nam 1,397,520
6 Cáp quang 2 FO
ZC-GJYXCH-2C-SM-G657A1
300 mét Cấu trúc Cáp quang 2 sợi  Sợi quang tiêu chuẩn  Singlemode Lớp vỏ nhựa bảo vệ bên ngoài Việt Nam 6,480
7 Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Coverter 1 sợi 1Gbps
BT-950 GS-20A  BT-950 GS-20b
2 cái Tốc độ truyền dữ liệu: 10/100/1000Mbps Chuẩn giao tiếp: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x Số cổng: 1 cổng quang, 1 cổng Ethernet Loại cáp quang hỗ trợ: đơn mode hoặc multi-mode Khoảng cách truyền tối đa: đối với single mode: 20km Nguồn điện: AC 100-240V 50/60Hz Nhiệt độ hoạt động: 0°C~50°C Đài Loan 665,280
8 Cáp mạng CAT 6
 NUC6C04BU-FE
3 Thùng Hiệu suất điện Hiệu suất được chứng nhận trong cấu hình 4 đầu nối lên đến 100 mét, đáp ứngANSI/TIA-568.2-D Loại 6 và yêu cầu kênh ISO 11801 Loại E Dây dẫn/cách điện Đồng đặc 24 AWG cách điện bằng polymer HDPE Đường kính lớp cách điện 0,86-1,21mm (0,034-0,048 in.) Xếp hạng chống cháy UL 1685 EN50575 Euroclass Eca Chứng nhận ANATEL 2486-09-6246 Tuân thủ PoE Đáp ứng IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at và IEEE 802.3bt cho các ứng dụng PoE Lực căng khi lắp đặt Tối đa 110 N (25 lbf) Xếp hạng nhiệt độ 0°C đến 50°C (32°F đến 122°F) trong quá trình lắp đặt-20°C đến 75°C (Từ 14°F đến 167°F) trong quá trình hoạt động Vỏ cáp PVC chống cháy Đường kính cáp 5,6mm (0,222 in.) danh nghĩa Trọng lượng cáp 12 kg/305m (26 lbs./1000 ft.) Quy cách cáp Hộp dễ kéo ra 305m (1000 ft.) China 4,058,640
9 Vật tư phụ trợ: Nẹp điện, dây điện, ổ điện, tủ mạng, đầu mạng,…..
Vật tư
1 Gói Vật tư phụ trợ: Nẹp điện, dây điện, ổ điện, tủ mạng, đầu mạng,….. Việt Nam 11,976,120
10 Nhân công thi công 47 node
Nhân công
1 Gói Nhân công thi công 47 node Việt Nam 20,428,560
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second