Design construction drawings and cost estimates

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Design construction drawings and cost estimates
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
757.615.818 VND
Publication date
10:00 09/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Consulting
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
43/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Entity
Investment and Infrastructure Project Management Board of Linh Nam ward
Approval date
08/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vn0103027532 0103027532 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần kiến trúc và xây dựng Asecon Việt Nam - Công ty cổ phần phòng cháy chữa cháy Việt Nam - Công ty cổ phần điện lực Sông Hồng

ASECON VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

757.615.000 VND 60 day
2 vn0103027532 0103633011 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần kiến trúc và xây dựng Asecon Việt Nam - Công ty cổ phần phòng cháy chữa cháy Việt Nam - Công ty cổ phần điện lực Sông Hồng

VIET NAM PREVENTION AND FIGHT FIRE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

757.615.000 VND 60 day
3 vn0103027532 0102034713 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần kiến trúc và xây dựng Asecon Việt Nam - Công ty cổ phần phòng cháy chữa cháy Việt Nam - Công ty cổ phần điện lực Sông Hồng

SONG HONG ELECTRICITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

757.615.000 VND 60 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second