Design construction drawings and make total estimates

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Design construction drawings and make total estimates
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng Nhà giảng đường sinh viên - Học viện Quản lý giáo dục.
Bid Solicitor
Học viện Quản lý giáo dục.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.919.766.583 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 413/QĐ - HVQLGD
Approval date
28/04/2016
Completion date
15:56 03/10/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100100008009 0100100008009

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ đầu tư.

1.899.986.000 VND 59 day 59 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second