Design construction drawings - cost estimates

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Design construction drawings - cost estimates
Name of project
Sửa chữa cải tạo Trường mầm non Tuổi Hoa
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
7.648.927 VND
Tender value
7.648.927 VND
Conversion date
15/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
106/QĐ-TMNTH ngày 14/09/2022 của Trường mầm non Tuổi Hoa
Approval date
14/09/2022
Completion date
16:26 19/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302420667 0302420667

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trung Mỹ

7.648.927 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second