Design consultancy BVTC-DT

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Design consultancy BVTC-DT
Name of project
Trường THCS Bình An (giai đoạn 2)
Investor
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ONECONS
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
977.194.569 VND
Tender value
977.194.569 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 17/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
4800/QĐ-UBND ngày 23/9/2019
Approval date
23/09/2019
Completion date
11:06 08/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG TRUNG

947.878.696 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second