Design consulting - estimate

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Design consulting - estimate
Name of project
Trụ sở doanh trại Trung đoàn 600 thuộc Bộ Tư lệnh Cảnh vệ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.641.187.000 VND
Tender value
1.641.187.000 VND
Bid closing
10:00 16/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
17/QĐ-K10-BDA ngày 02/5/2018
Approval date
02/05/2018
Completion date
16:49 02/05/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101657786 0101657786

Công Ty Cổ Phần Kiến Trúc Và Xây Dựng AST

1.635.769.000 VND 75 day 75 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second