Design engineering drawings and cost estimates

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Design engineering drawings and cost estimates
Name of project
Cải tạo mở rộng Trụ sở làm việc Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
792.231.000 VND
Tender value
792.231.000 VND
Bid closing
08:30 24/02/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
98/QĐ-KBQT ngày 17/3/2017
Approval date
17/03/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đơn vị đáp ứng các yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, có điểm kỹ thuật đạt 85 điểm; còn 02 nhà thầu bị loại do: 01 nhà thầu chưa đăng ký trên hệ thống mạng đấu thầu quốc gia; 01 nhà thầu không đạt điểm tối thiểu tại mục đánh giá kinh nghiệm của nhà thầu
Completion date
15:08 19/04/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100773927 0100773927

Công ty TNHH Liên doanh SACIDELTA

788.955.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second