Develop technical regulations on environment in Ninh Binh province

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Develop technical regulations on environment in Ninh Binh province
Name of project
Xây dựng quy chuẩn kỹ thuật về môi trường trên địa bàn tỉnh Ninh Bình
Investor
Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
436.940.000 VND
Tender value
436.940.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 01/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
44/QĐ-BVMT
Approval date
10/10/2018
Completion date
17:12 01/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102159374 0102159374

Trung tâm Địa môi trường và Tổ chức Lãnh thổ

436.229.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0105808186 0105808186 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng HNCC FILE Validity assessment
2 0100104059-002 Trung tâm giám sát Tài nguyên môi trường và Biến đổi khí hậu FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second