Developing and publishing OCOP Vietnam publications

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
28
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Developing and publishing OCOP Vietnam publications
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.473.835.000 VND
Publication date
15:11 20/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
1369/QĐ-VPĐP-OCDL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Central New Rural Coordination Office
Approval date
16/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107376051 0107376051 Liên danh OCOP Việt Nam

Vietnam Handicraft Exporter Association

1.465.531.056 VND 1.465.531.056 VND 5 day
2 vn0103151339 0103151339 Liên danh OCOP Việt Nam

VIETMAX INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.465.531.056 VND 1.465.531.056 VND 5 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 Vietnam Handicraft Exporter Association main consortium
2 VIETMAX INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0107601162 0107601162 RAILWAYS PRINTING HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Evaluation according to process 2, the Bidder has a higher bid price than the winning bidder, so it is not evaluated
2 vn0107431400 0107431400 HA NOI BACKAGING IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Evaluation according to process 2, the Bidder has a higher bid price than the winning bidder, so it is not evaluated
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Chi phí xây dựng và phát hành ấn phẩm
0
Nhà thầu không chào giá mục này
Theo quy định tại Chương V
0
2
Chi phí cho 01 số ấn phẩm
0
Nhà thầu không chào giá mục này
Theo quy định tại Chương V
0
3
Chi phí biên tập nội dung và hình ảnh
0
Nhà thầu không chào giá mục này
Theo quy định tại Chương V
0
4
Chi phí sản xuất bài tin sâu về sản phẩm (mã hiệu 01.01.01.03) + thiết kế, trình bày chữ (02.02.01.01)
210
Bài
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,441,340
5
Chi phí sản xuất Ảnh minh họa (mã hiệu 01.01.60.02) + thiết kế, trình bày ảnh (02.04.01.01)
300
Ảnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,297,296
6
Dịch sang tiếng Anh (350 từ/trang tài liệu được dịch)
0
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
0
7
Hiệu đính sang tiếng Anh (350 từ/trang tài liệu được dịch)
90
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
259,578
8
In ấn
0
Nhà thầu không chào giá mục này
Theo quy định tại Chương V
0
9
Bình bản, ra phim
300
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
109,296
10
In ấn, kích thước 20,5*29; Ruột C150, Bìa giấy bồi, phủ bìa C300, dự kiến 100 trang.
3.000
Quyen
Theo quy định tại Chương V
155,034
11
Hoàn thiện gia công
3.000
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,692
12
Chi phí khác (vận chuyển, in thử nghiệm...)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,332,036
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second