Developing database management software for supply and demand training on technology management, technology management and updating new technologies

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Developing database management software for supply and demand training on technology management, technology management and updating new technologies
Name of project
Đánh giá nhu cầu đào tạo về quản lý công nghệ, quản trị công nghệ và cập nhật công nghệ mới trong các doanh nghiệp Việt nam
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
200.000.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
27/PTDN-ĐMCN
Approval date
31/08/2016
Completion date
16:26 01/09/2016
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102059683 0102059683

Công ty cổ phần IBOSS Việt Nam

197.800.000 VND 60 day 60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực.
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Xây dựng phần mềm quản lý cơ sở dữ liệu cung cầu đào tạo về quản lý công nghệ, quản trị công nghệ và cập nhật công nghệ mới
197,800,000
197800000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second