Developing propaganda films about communication culture - behavior

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
19
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Developing propaganda films about communication culture - behavior
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.718.999.953 VND
Publication date
15:47 04/03/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
66/QĐ-TTTL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
HCMC Exhibition Information Center
Approval date
26/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313610860 0313610860

LE NOM VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED

1.718.999.953 VND 1.718.999.953 VND 180 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
GIAI ĐOẠN 1 (NĂM 2022) Ý tưởng nhân vật
10
Lượt chiếu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13,959,003
2
Thiết kế nhân vật (Character Design)
10
Lượt chiếu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17,126,000
3
Thiết kế phong cảnh (Background Imagery)
6
Lượt chiếu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,523,115
4
Tạo xương nhân vật và chuyển động (Rigging & Animation)
9
Lượt chiếu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,734,500
5
Âm thanh và hiệu ứng hình ảnh
166
Lượt chiếu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
886,833
6
Lighting & Render
166
Lượt chiếu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,079,000
7
GIAI ĐOẠN 2 (NĂM 2023) Ý tưởng nhân vật
16
Lượt chiếu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13,959,003
8
Thiết kế nhân vật (Character Design)
16
Lượt chiếu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17,126,000
9
Thiết kế phong cảnh (Background Imagery)
11
Lượt chiếu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,523,115
10
Tạo xương nhân vật và chuyển động (Rigging & Animation)
17
Lượt chiếu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,734,500
11
Âm thanh và hiệu ứng hình ảnh
74
Lượt chiếu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
886,833
12
Lighting & Render
74
Lượt chiếu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,079,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second