Device

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
46
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Device
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
392.839.000 VND
Publication date
17:38 20/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
578/QĐ-VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Chau Thanh district
Approval date
14/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0309508906 0309508906

Blue Star Import Export Trading Service Company Limited

343.130.000 VND 343.130.000 VND 5 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1401569469 1401569469 THIEN TRUC TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unsatisfactory technical requirements
2 vn0314079385 0314079385 HOANG MINH TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED The price is higher than the winning price

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Màn hình LED P3- Card thu tín hiệu - Card phát tín hiệu - Nguồn 5V-60A CL - Kích thước: 2,88 m x 5,95 m - Bao gồm khung giá đỡ màn hình, các vật tư phụ kiện khác có liên quan, đảm bảo lắp đặt cứng cáp an toàn. - Bảo hành 24 tháng.
17.136 m2 Trung Quốc 17,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ xử lý hính ảnh X200 - Các tín hiệu đầu vào: DVI x 1; HDMI x 1; LAN x 2; VGA x 1; CVBS x 1. - Bảo hành 24 tháng.
1 bộ Trung Quốc 13,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Dây điện 2 x 2.5 mm - Bảo hành 24 tháng.
125 m Việt Nam 38,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Dây tín hiệu Cat6 - Bảo hành 24 tháng.
250 m Việt Nam 38,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Tủ điện điều khiển 40A
1 tủ Việt Nam 15,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second