Device

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
110
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Device
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
456.490.000 VND
Publication date
10:26 27/03/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
494/QĐ-TTVHTT&TrT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Center for Culture, Sports and Broadcasting of Trang Bang town
Approval date
26/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0303583960 0303583960

V5T CORPORATION

454.566.000 VND 454.566.000 VND 15 day 27/12/2022

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị tích hợp tự động ứng dụng CNTT-VT (tự động hoá vận hành đài phát sóng FM)
1 Bộ Việt Nam 38,489,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thiết bị số hoá âm thanh ứng dụng CNTT-VT
1 Bộ Việt Nam 32,978,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Thiết bị thu phát thanh ứng dụng CNTT - VT
1 Bộ Việt Nam 28,567,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thiết bị quản lý, lưu trữ thông tin và sản xuất chương trình phát thanh ứng dụng CNTT - VT
1 Bộ China 21,769,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bàn trộn âm thanh chuyên dùng lưu động ứng dụng CNTT
1 Cái Việt Nam 10,978,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Micro huyên dùng lưu động ứng dụng CNTT
2 Cái Việt Nam 5,494,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ thu chuyên dụng FM
1 Bộ Việt Nam 17,578,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Cáp Feeder truyền dẫn và phát sóng
80 Mét China 357,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Connector cho cáp feeder
2 Cái China 544,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Cáp tín hiệu âm thanh chuyên dùng cho loa Kèn trung tâm
80 Mét Việt Nam 32,450 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Thiết bị chống sét đường truyền Feeder
1 Bộ Australia 9,878,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Thiết bị chống sét đường truyền CNTT (Lan)
1 Bộ USA 10,989,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Thiết bị chống sét lan truyền đường nguồn
1 Bộ Việt Nam 69,839,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Vật tư, phụ kiện lắp đặt hệ thống chống sét
1 HT Việt Nam 9,889,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Vật tư, phụ kiện lắp đặt hệ thống trung tâm phát sóng
1 HT Việt Nam 10,978,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ quản lý và khai thác truyền thanh ứng dụng CNTT-VT
2 PM Việt Nam 4,995,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Khung thành sân bóng 11 người
2 Khung Việt Nam 25,283,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bóng sân 11 ngưởi
4 Trái Việt Nam 1,039,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Cờ góc sân bóng 11 người
4 Cái Việt Nam 544,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Khung thành sân bóng 7 người
2 Khung Việt Nam 9,894,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bóng sân 7 người
4 Trái Việt Nam 654,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second