Device

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
480
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Device
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.769.901.840 VND
Publication date
11:31 24/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
09/QĐ-GDĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
EDUCATION AND TRAINING DEPARTMENT OF BINH TAN DISTRICT
Approval date
17/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0303201555 0303201555

THANH CONG T.C CO., LTD

1.021.452.200 VND 1.021.452.200 VND 90 day 17/08/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0303265887 0303265887 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT Unconscious
2 vn0304316742 0304316742 TIEN DAT PRODUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
3 vn0304896500 0304896500 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHÔI THƯ Unconscious
4 vn0302960831 0302960831 TƯỜNG VI CO.,LTD Unconscious
5 vn4300351888 4300351888 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG VINH Unconscious
6 vn0302637412 0302637412 TITI KINDERGARTEN APPLIANCE CO., LTD Unconscious
7 vn0309424068 0309424068 THI TRAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious
8 vn0101216710 0101216710 DONG NAM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
9 vn0312171586 0312171586 CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ THÁI DƯƠNG Unconscious
10 vn0300890307 0300890307 HONG ANH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
11 vn0400124465 0400124465 CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT LINH ĐÀ NẴNG Unconscious
12 vn0303455711 0303455711 VIET VINH TRADING - SERVICE CO.,LTD Unconscious
13 vn0312507116 0312507116 HOANG VIET TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
14 vn0101414617 0101414617 HOANG MAI PRODUCTION- TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn + ghế học sinh
616 Bộ BGHS - Thành Công T.C - Việt Nam 1,317,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn + ghế giáo viên
26 Bộ BGGV - Thành Công T.C - Việt Nam 1,080,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bục giảng
18 Cái BGLH - Thành Công T.C - Việt Nam 2,646,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bảng từ
26 Cái BT 3600 - Tường Vi - Việt Nam 2,186,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Hệ thống âm thanh
8 Bộ Nhật Huy (Việt Nam) - Inter (Korea) 9,658,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second