Device

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
17
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Device
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
978.885.000 VND
Publication date
16:13 23/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
329/QĐ-CKXD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vocational high school for construction mechanics
Approval date
23/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107128531 0107128531

VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY NUMBER ONE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

969.342.000 VND 969.342.000 VND 20 day 24/11/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ Van tiết lưu
1 Bộ DANFOSS TE2, DANFOSS, Trung Quốc 1,242,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy điều hoà không khí hai cụm đặt sàn (Mô hình)
1 Bộ V.EFMAC, Vitechs, Việt Nam 97,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy điều hoà không khí multi ghép (Mô hình)
1 Bộ V.EMCAC, Vitechs, Việt Nam 193,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ thực hành điện tử nâng cao
2 Bộ V.AEPS23, Vitechs, Việt Nam 74,025,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ thực hành PLC
3 Bộ V.EPLC S7 - 1200, Vitechs, Việt Nam 82,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Mô hình Rô bốt công nghiệp
1 Bộ V.ERB3B, Vitechs, Việt Nam 193,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Mô hình trang bị điện máy công cụ
1 Bộ V.E-EEQ23, Vitechs, Việt Nam 87,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second