Device

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
7
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Device
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.220.230.820 VND
Estimated price
1.188.431.700 VND
Publication date
09:02 27/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
419/QĐ-NNCNC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ho Chi Minh City Hi-Tech Agricultural Park Management Board
Approval date
25/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1401569469 1401569469

THIEN TRUC TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

815.870.000 VND 815.870.000 VND 45 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0304026930 0304026930 THIEN HOP TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the assessment steps for capacity and experience
2 vn0110175891 0110175891 HUNG THINH T&T ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not meet the assessment steps for capacity and experience
3 vn4400277469 4400277469 NHAT TAN COMPANY LIMITED The contractor ranked 4th in terms of price so it was not evaluated

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Màn hình Led P1.86 cố định trong nhà và phụ kiện: 13m2 Kích thước hiển thị (W*H): 4800 x 2720mm
13 m2 Việt Nam 29,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ xử lý tín hiệu hình ảnh.
1 cái China 24,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Card thu tín hiệu.
30 Cái China 440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Nguồn cấp cho module 5v60A.
44 Cái China 440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Hệ khung chính màn hình Led, khung sắt 3x6 và 2x4 (1.2mm). Bắt trực tiếp vào tường gạch. Diện tích khung 13m2
1 Gói Việt Nam 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Thi công, phụ kiện và cài đặt hệ thống
1 Gói 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Gia công lắp dựng vách gỗ sân khấu
27 m2 Việt Nam 1,430,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Tủ điện thông minh
1 Cái Việt Nam 66,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Màn hình Led P1.86 cố định trong nhà và phụ kiện: 3,7m2 Kích thước hiển thị (W*H): 2560 x 1440mm
3.7 m2 Việt Nam 29,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bộ xử lý tín hiệu hình ảnh:
1 Cái China 8,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Card thu tín hiệu:
8 Cái China 440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Nguồn cấp cho module 5v60A:
12 Cái China 440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Hệ khung chính màn hình Led, khung sắt 3x6 và 2x4 (1.2mm). Bắt trực tiếp vào tường gạch. Diện tích khung: 3,7m2
1 Gói Việt Nam 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Thi công, phụ kiện và cài đặt hệ thống
1 Gói 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Màn hình Led P1.86 cố định trong nhà và phụ kiện: 2,9m2 Kích thước hiển thị
2.9 m2 Việt Nam 29,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bộ xử lý tín hiệu hình ảnh:
1 Cái China 8,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Card thu tín hiệu:
7 Cái China 440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Nguồn cấp cho module 5v60A:
10 Cái China 440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Hệ khung chính màn hình Led, khung sắt 3x6 và 2x4 (1.2mm). Bắt trực tiếp vào tường gạch. Diện tích khung 2,9m2
1 Gói Việt Nam 2,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Thi công, phụ kiện và cài đặt hệ thống
1 Gói 2,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second