Device

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
13
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Device
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
369.856.800 VND
Publication date
17:50 04/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
112/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Phuoc Son Commune People's Committee
Approval date
29/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4101623015 4101623015

THAO NGUYEN TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

316.000.000 VND 316.000.000 VND 60 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3801222585 3801222585 HOME 93 CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Not evaluated according to process 02
2 vn3401234233 3401234233 CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO XÂY DỰNG NỘI THẤT ANH KHOA The contractor does not meet the technical requirements of the E-HSMT
3 vn3800369440 3800369440 CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHÁT Not evaluated according to process 02
4 vn5801444729 5801444729 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TM & DV THIÊN THIÊN PHÚ The contractor does not meet the technical requirements of the E-HSMT

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thùng rác cho các thôn
22 Cái Trung Quốc 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thùng rác cho các thôn
300 Cái Việt Nam 680,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Mua máy lọc nước cho các trường học, phòng một cửa, phòng tiếp dân ủy ban xã
10 Cái Việt Nam 9,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second