Device

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Device
Name of project
Mua sắm danh mục thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu Lớp 1
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
6.430.436.000 VND
Tender value
6.430.436.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 17/08/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
79/QĐ-PGDĐT ngày 05 tháng 11 năm 2020
Approval date
05/11/2020
Completion date
09:49 12/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1501047508 1501047508

Công ty TNHH VPP Đức Thành

6.340.690.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second