Device

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Device
Name of project
Nhà làm việc 2 tầng UBND xã Liên Thủy
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
874.776.000 VND
Tender value
874.776.000 VND
Conversion date
13/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 895/QĐ-UBND ngày 29/11/2021 của UBND xã Liên Thủy
Approval date
29/11/2021
Completion date
15:18 15/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3101053250 3101053250

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ KỸ THUẬT NAM VIỆT

874.776.000 VND 360 day 360
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second