Digital cameras serve digital communication

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Digital cameras serve digital communication
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
78.500.000 VND
Publication date
08:37 07/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
262/QĐ-TTCƯDVSNC
Approval Entity
Tam Anh Commune Public Service Supply Center
Approval date
24/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0400125194 0400125194

CÔNG TY TNHH ANH ĐỨC

78.500.000 VND 7 day 7 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy ảnh Sony Alpha A7C II | Body Only | Silver (Chính hãng)
ILCE-7CM2
1 Cái - Cảm biến Exmor R CMOS Full-Frame 33MP - Bộ xử lý hình ảnh BIONZ XR - Quay video UHD 4K/30fps màu 10 bit - Ổn định hình ảnh bên trong thân máy 7 Stops - 759 điểm lấy nét theo pha, bao phủ 94% - Hỗ trợ S-Log3, S-Gamut3, S-Cinetone, User LUTs - Chụp liên tục 10fps, ISO 50-204800 - Màn hình cảm ứng LCD đa góc 3 inch 1.03 triệu điểm - Kính ngắm điện tử OLED 2.36 triệu điểm - Micro nội bộ + đầu vào, Truyền phát qua USB Thái Lan 42,200,000
2 Ống kính Sony FE PZ 16-35mm f/4 G (Chính hãng)
SELP1635G
1 Cái - Định dạng: E-Mount Lens/Fullframe - Phạm vi khẩu độ: f/4 đến f/22 - Động cơ AF tuyến tính XD kép - Thấu kính phi cầu, ED và Super ED - Thiết kế kín chống chịu thời tiết - Tích hợp lớp phủ fluorite - Số lá khẩu: 7 - Trọng lượng: 353g Thái Lan 24,190,000
3 Chân máy Benro T980EX (Chính Hãng)
T980EX
1 Cái - Tải trọng: 5kg - Số đoạn chân: 3 đoạn - Chiều cao tối đa: 1691mm - Chiều dài gấp gọn: 675mm - Thiết kế đê cao su chống trượt - Trọng lượng: 1.98kg China 1,250,000
4 Bộ sạc đôi Ravpower kèm 2 pin for Sony NP- FZ100 (Chính Hãng)
Bộ sạc đôi Ravpower
1 Cái - Bao gồm: 1 sạc đôi Ravpower và 2 pin - Tương thích: Sony Alpha A7 III, A7R III, A9, A7R3 và Sony Alpha 9 - Dung lượng: 2000 mAh mỗi pin - Cung cấp tới 615 lần chụp - Đầu vào bộ sạc: USB 5V, 2000mA - Đầu ra bộ sạc: 8.4V, 550mA - Thời gian sạc: 5 giờ với cổng Micro USB - 3 tùy chọn sạc: sạc tường, sạc xe hơi và sạc dự phòng (bán lẻ) - Đảm bảo an toàn 100% China 1,440,000
5 Thẻ nhớ Lexar 256GB Professional 800x PRO SDXC UHS-I V30 150MB/s 45MB/s (Chính hãng)
Thẻ nhớ Lexar 256GB
1 Cái - Tốc độ đọc lên tới 150MB/s - Chuẩn UHS-I V10/V30 quay video Full HD - Thiết kế bền bỉ, chống nước và sốc - Tương thích rộng rãi với nhiều thiết bị Taiwan 2,840,000
6 Đèn Flash Godox V860III For Sony (Chính hãng)
V860III
1 Cái - Công suất : 76Ws - Guide No : 60 - Sử dụng Pin Lithium-ion Polymer 7.2V/2600mAh - Khoảng cách đồng bộ Wireless : 100m - Thời gian phản hồi đèn: 1,5 giây - Tích hợp đèn LED trợ sáng - Trọng lượng: 530g China 3,500,000
7 Filter B+W 010 Master UV-Haze MRC nano 72mm
Filter B+W 010 Master UV-Haze MRC nano 72mm
1 Cái - Loại: UV/ Haze - Kích thước: 72 mm - Multi-Coated: Có - Nhiệt độ màu: Không ảnh hưởng đến màu sắc - Hiệu ứng: Hấp thụ tia UV và giảm cast hơi xanh từ ánh sáng ban ngày Đức 1,790,000
8 Túi máy ảnh Sony LCS-SL20
LCS-SL20
1 Cái - Phù hợp cho máy ảnh, máy quay - Ngăn phụ có thể điều chỉnh để thoải mái đựng đồ - Làm từ polyester có độ bền cao - Lớp đệm bên trong êm ái, Chống sốc tốt - Vách ngăn bằng đệm để sắp xếp hoàn hảo thiết bị - Thiết kế nhiều túi tiện lợi China 1,290,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second