Document editing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
68
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Document editing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.850.294.000 VND
Publication date
09:18 27/03/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
01/QĐ-NV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Internal Affairs of Binh Thanh District
Approval date
06/02/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0103916764 0103916764

HT DIGITIZED - ARCHIVES TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

3.838.380.000 VND 3.838.380.000 VND 210 day 22/03/2024
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0108966871 0108966871 MINH NGOC DIGITIZING SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED Price ranked 2nd
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng phát sinh chưa chỉnh lý tại các cơ quan chuyên môn thuộc quận giai đoạn 1975 - 2015
518
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,510,000
2
Vật tư văn phòng phẩm phục vụ chỉnh lý
518
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
900,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second