Document editing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
13
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Document editing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.304.560.000 VND
Publication date
21:34 19/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
542/QĐ-PNV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
THI LAI DISTRICT INTERNAL AFFAIRS OFFICE
Approval date
06/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106166661 0106166661

TAY HO HIGH QUALITY TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

2.300.000.000 VND 2.300.000.000 VND 270 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Xã Thới Thạnh
20
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,750,000
2
Xã Tân Thạnh
40
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,750,000
3
Thị trấn Thới Lai
30
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,750,000
4
Xã Xuân Thắng
24
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,750,000
5
Xã Thới Tân
30
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,750,000
6
Xã Đông Thuận
25
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,750,000
7
Xã Đông Bình
40
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,750,000
8
Xã Trường Xuân
40
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,750,000
9
Xã Trường Xuân A
27
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,750,000
10
Xã Trường Xuân B
20
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,750,000
11
Xã Trường Thắng
30
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,750,000
12
Xã Trường Thành
37
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,750,000
13
Xã Định Môn
37
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,750,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second