Documenting requirements and evaluating proposals

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Documenting requirements and evaluating proposals
Name of project
Mua vải, quần áo bệnh nhân và các loại trang phục đặc thù ngành nghề y tế
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
3.085.000 VND
Tender value
3.085.000 VND
Conversion date
15/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
839/QĐ-BV
Approval date
09/09/2022
Completion date
08:16 16/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0314116894 0314116894

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SH

3.085.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second