Drainage system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Drainage system
Name of project
Khu neo đậu tránh trú bão cho tàu cá Côn Đảo
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.800.236.363 VND
Tender value
5.800.236.363 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 23/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
341/QĐ-BQL ngày 10/12/2018
Approval date
10/12/2018
Completion date
13:51 10/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3500392625 3500392625

Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ xây lắp hạ tầng

5.155.160.063 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second