Dredging

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Dredging
Name of project
Kênh cấp 2 (kênh thủy lợi - kênh 85B) + Kênh hai mới (Kênh Thủy Lợi - Kênh Chín Mới)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
340.203.450 VND
Tender value
340.203.450 VND
Conversion date
06/11/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
924/QĐ-BQL ngày 02/11/20018
Approval date
02/11/2018
Completion date
15:37 08/11/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5200211208 5200211208

Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Đông Hưng

327.019.429 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second