DTXD/2017/GS/101: Supervision consulting

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
DTXD/2017/GS/101: Supervision consulting
Name of project
Cải tạo và tăng cường lưới điện hạ thế trên địa bàn quận Tây Hồ năm 2017 – giai đoạn 2
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
128.870.285 VND
Tender value
128.870.285 VND
Bid closing
10:00 07/09/2017
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
1837/QĐ-PCTAYHO ngày 07/11/2017
Approval date
07/11/2017
Completion date
17:01 15/11/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101869075 0101869075

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Điện lực

115.732.846 VND Theo day Theo tiến độ xây lắp
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second