DTXD/2017/GS/106: Supervision consulting

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
DTXD/2017/GS/106: Supervision consulting
Name of project
Xây dựng 03 tuyến cáp ngầm 22kV từ trạm 110kV Nam Thăng Long đến các trạm T11 Ciputra, T14 Ciputra, Hoá chất
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
686.003.237 VND
Tender value
686.003.237 VND
Bid closing
10:00 21/12/2017
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
133/QĐ-PCTAYHO ngày 26/01/2018
Approval date
26/01/2018
Completion date
09:20 01/02/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0101869075

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐIỆN LỰC

649.806.203 VND Theo day Theo tiến độ xây lắp
2 0101712099

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và đầu tư số 18 Hà Nội

649.806.203 VND Theo day Theo tiến độ xây lắp
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second