Ea Mhat irrigation canal system to Ea Chay field

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Ea Mhat irrigation canal system to Ea Chay field
Name of project
Dự án giảm nghèo khu vực Tây Nguyên Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
912.500.000 VND
Tender value
912.500.000 VND
Conversion date
09/01/2036
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
07:12 30/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
18/QĐ-BPTX ngày 29/7/2019
Approval date
29/07/2019
Completion date
30/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Doanh nghiệp tư nhân xây dựng Thành Nhân

898.811.000 VND 898.811.000 VND 85 day 85 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second