Ea Tu Commune Police Office

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Ea Tu Commune Police Office
Name of project
Nhà làm việc Công an xã Ea Tu
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.664.196.000 VND
Tender value
1.664.196.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 06/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
254/QĐ-CATP ngày 20/06/2018
Approval date
20/06/2018
Completion date
08:46 26/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6000175882 6000175882

Công ty CP Đầu tư Xây dựng và Kinh doanh nhà DakLak

1.661.000.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 6000235901 6000235901 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thiên Trường Finance Financial Review
2 6001446292 6001446292 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hoàng Ty Technique Technical review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second